Logo

Klasse Informatie

  • Naam: Dagcompetitie 2026 - 2027 Driebanden poule A (R5-A)
  • Moyenne-tabel: bekijk
  • Max. beurten: Geen maximum
  • Klasse minimum: 0

Algemene Stand

# Team Gs Pt Moyenne % gemaakt Achterstand -
1)Concordia '54 1841200,43693,532-
2)Thuvine 441180,40191,9642
3)Buitenmolen 1141150,37191,0445
4Buitenmolen 1241080,49188,27512
5Veemarkt 841010,36277,82419
6Olde Molle 54940,20577,51926
7Thuvine 34910,30574,88729
8Buitenmolen 134740,28962,99546